ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13845002
nr 1384 5002
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Interiör "A & BCDEF". Signed, numbered 35/99, dated 1972. Unframed, 74x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Interiör "A & BCDEF". Signerad, numrerad 35/99, daterad 1972. Oramat löst blad, 74x58 cm
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 18:54:14
12/3 08:36:02
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt